Katarina Prizmic

Is your surname Prizmic?

Research the Prizmic family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Katarina Prizmic (Surjan)

Also Known As: "Catvajko Prizmic"
Birthdate:
Death: January 21, 1853 (79)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Donko Šurjan and Margarita Šurjan
Sister of Antun Šurjan; Ivan Šurjan; Frana Prizmic and Jaka Prizmic

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Katarina Prizmic

view all

Katarina Prizmic's Timeline

1773
May 2, 1773
1853
January 21, 1853
Age 79