Kateøina Šembera

public profile

Is your surname Šembera?

Research the Šembera family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kateøina Šembera (Cernohorsky z Boskovic)

Also Known As: "Cernohorska z Boskovic", "Katharina Schembera von Czernahora und Boskowitz"
Birthdate:
Death: 1637 (56-58)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johann Schembera von Czerna-Hora Freiherr von Boskowitz and Anna von Krajk
Wife of Maximilian von Liechtenstein, I
Sister of Anna Marie Alžbìta Černohorská

Managed by: Family Jankovsky
Last Updated:
view all

Kateøina Šembera's Timeline