Kate Ella Hoadley

Is your surname Hoadley?

Research the Hoadley family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kate Ella Hoadley (Nach)

Also Known As: "Kitty"
Birthdate:
Death: April 12, 1930 (91)
Happy Camp, Siskiyou County, California, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ah Sa Mach
Wife of Elias Augustus Hoadley
Mother of Clara Whittaker

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Kate Ella Hoadley's Timeline

1838
July 23, 1838
1865
June 29, 1865
Milliken Bar Placer Silver Mine, Siskiyou County, California, United States
1930
April 12, 1930
Age 91
Happy Camp, Siskiyou County, California, United States