Katri

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Katri

Also Known As: "Katre"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1820
Immediate Family:

Wife of [Suure-Kolodavitsa Jakko Johanni] Andre {Orion]
Mother of Johann Orion and Kristin Waaks {Kunk}

Managed by: Ainar Haavistu
Last Updated:
view all

Katri's Timeline

1801
March 17, 1801
Suure-Kolodavitsa, Orava mõis (Waldeck), Vastseliina khk. (Neuhausen)
1803
May 20, 1803
Suure-Kolodavitsa, Orava mõis (Waldeck), Vastseliina khk. (Neuhausen)na khk.
1820
1820
????