Katri Antintytär Pulli

Is your surname Pulli?

Research the Pulli family

Katri Antintytär Pulli's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Katri Antintytär Pulli

Also Known As: "Carin", "Karin", "Catharina"
Birthdate:
Death: April 01, 1743 (28-36)
Rukola, Jaakkima, Finland
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Antti Pulli and Helena Pulli
Wife of Yrjö Matinpoika Jääskeläinen
Mother of Katri Yrjöntytär Jääskeläinen
Sister of Yrjö Antinpoika Pulli; Matti Antinpoika Pulli; Antti Antinpoika Pulli and Maria Antintytär Pulli

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Katri Antintytär Pulli's Timeline

1711
1711
1729
March 12, 1729
Age 18
Jaakkima, Finland
1743
April 1, 1743
Age 32
Jaakkima, Finland