Katrina Susanna Cornelia Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Katrina Susanna Cornelia Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Katrina Susanna Cornelia Grobler

Also Known As: "van Niekerk"
Birthdate:
Death: March 2006 (82)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jan Albert van Niekerk

Managed by: Lindie Fourie
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Katrina Susanna Cornelia Grobler's Timeline

1923
June 24, 1923
2006
March 2006
Age 82