Katta Vilhelmiine Kuusmann

Is your surname Üksiratsa?

Connect to 28 Üksiratsa profiles on Geni

Katta Vilhelmiine Kuusmann's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Katta Vilhelmiine Kuusmann (Üksiratsa)

Also Known As: "Katariina"
Birthdate:
Death: June 26, 1983 (75)
Place of Burial: Harjumaa
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Adam Üksiratsa and Miina Nairimäe [Üksiratsa]
Wife of Eduard Aleksander Kuusmann
Mother of Tiia Mall Ahven
Sister of Elvine Maria Üksiratsa; Anton Üksiratsa; Karl-Johannes Üksiratsa; Eduard Üksiratsa and Gustav Üksiratsa
Half sister of Arthur Nairimäe; Alma Nairimäe, ♊ and Ida-Marie Nairimäe

Managed by: Virgylia Soosaar
Last Updated:
view all 19

Immediate Family

view all

Katta Vilhelmiine Kuusmann's Timeline

1907
November 26, 1907
1940
July 10, 1940
1983
June 26, 1983
Age 75
????
Kuusalu kalmistu, Harjumaa