Kenneth Peter Keul

Is your surname Keul?

Research the Keul family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kenneth Peter Keul

Also Known As: "Ken", "Kenny", "Grandp 2"
Birthdate:
Death: September 02, 2003 (68) (Accident, Saw)
Immediate Family:

Father of P Keul

Occupation: Equipment Operator
Managed by: P Keul
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Kenneth Peter Keul's Timeline

1935
March 22, 1935
2003
September 2, 2003
Age 68
????
Milwaukee, Wi, United States