Kenneth Ray Thedford

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

kenneth ray Thedford

Also Known As: "Ken", "Kenny"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1997 (45-54)
Tennessee, United States
Place of Burial: Jacksonville, Calhoun County, Alabama, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Private; Ray Thedford and Private
Brother of N Hilton

Managed by: N Hilton
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Kenneth Ray Thedford's Timeline

1947
February 28, 1947
1997
1997
Age 49
Tennessee, United States
1997
Age 49
Jacksonville, Calhoun County, Alabama, United States