Kirsten Andersdotter

Is your surname Andersdotter?

Research the Andersdotter family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Kirsten Andersdotter

Also Known As: "Kerstin"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1689
Göteborg, Västre Götaland, Sweden
Immediate Family:

Wife of Oluf Erichsson
Mother of Erich Olufsøn Ancher; Anna? Olofsdotter Ancker; Karen Olufsdatter Ancker and Erik Olofsson Ancker

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Kirsten Andersdotter's Timeline