Is your surname Neurath?

Research the Neurath family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Klara Neurath

Also Known As: "Clara"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Vienna, Vienna, Austria
Death: January 16, 1900 (25)
Vienna, Vienna, Austria
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ezechiel Neurath and Charlotte Neurath
Sister of Josefine Flesch; Jacques Neurath; Dr. Paul Neurath; Emma Dubsky; Ernst Neurath and 1 other

Managed by: Itai Hermelin
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Klara Neurath

Buried Zentralfriedhof, Wien, 1900, Numerative 76:

  • Last Name Neurath
  • First Name Klara
  • Address 1020, Cirkusgasse 38
  • Profession Private
  • Date of Birth 25
  • Date of Burial 1900.01.18
  • Cemetery ZF Tor 1
  • Group 20 Row 17 Tomb No 19
view all

Klara Neurath's Timeline

1875
1875
Vienna, Vienna, Austria
1900
January 16, 1900
Age 25
Vienna, Vienna, Austria