Klaus Laurinpoika Hänninen

Is your surname Hänninen?

Research the Hänninen family

Klaus Laurinpoika Hänninen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Klaus Laurinpoika Hänninen

Swedish: Claus Larsson Hännin, Finnish: Claes Laurinpoika Hänninen
Also Known As: "Claudius Hänninen"
Birthdate:
Death: 1812 (64-72)
Immediate Family:

Son of Lauri Hänninen and Maria Hokkanen
Husband of Aune Minkkinen
Father of Maria Hänninen
Brother of Lauri Laurinpoika Hänninen; Yrjö Hänninen; Liisa Laurintytär Hänninen; Juho Hänninen; Lauri Hänninen and 5 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Klaus Laurinpoika Hänninen

Hankamäki no: 2. Pieksämäki msrk RK

view all

Klaus Laurinpoika Hänninen's Timeline

1744
1744
1785
February 21, 1785
Age 41
Pieksämäki, Southern Savonia, Finland

Pieksämäen kastetuissa 21.2.1785 11.3.1785 Hangamäki Claudius Hännin Agneta Minckin Maria

1812
1812
Age 68