Klaus Jaakonpoika Sorola

Is your surname Sorola?

Research the Sorola family

Klaus Jaakonpoika Sorola's Geni Profile

Records for Klaus Sorola

5,534 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Klaus Jaakonpoika Sorola

Swedish: Clas Jakobsson Sorola
Also Known As: "Claus Jacobsson"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1639
Kangasala, Finland
Immediate Family:

Husband of Anna
Father of Sofia Klauntytär Sorola; Maria Klauntytär Sorola and Valborg Clasdotter Tavela

Occupation: Kangasalan Sorolan isäntä vielä 1639
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Klaus Jaakonpoika Sorola

Kangasala SAY 1635- s.126 Sorola http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=437208

view all

Klaus Jaakonpoika Sorola's Timeline

1635
1635
1639
1639
Kangasala, Finland
1650
1650
Kangasala, Finland
????
Kangasala
????