Klavdiya Mihailovna Krupina

Is your surname Krupina?

Research the Krupina family

Klavdiya Mihailovna Krupina's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Klavdiya Mihailovna Krupina (Alexeeva)

Russian: Клавдия Михайловна Крупина (Алексеева)
Also Known As: "Claudia"
Birthdate:
Death: between 1925 and 1929 (32-37)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of General Mikhail Vasilevich Alexeev and Anna Nicolaevna Alexeeva
Wife of Sergey Mikhailovich Krupin
Sister of Nikolay Mikhailovich Alexeev and Vera Mikhailovna Borel

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Klavdiya Mihailovna Krupina's Timeline