[Klima Jaani] Hindrik {Huul}

Is your surname {Huul}?

Research the {Huul} family

[Klima Jaani] Hindrik {Huul}'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Klima Jaani] Hindrik {Huul}

Also Known As: "Hindrich", "Heinrich", "Hinrick", "Hindrik", "Kliima"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1773 (39-48)
Immediate Family:

Son of [Klima Paabo] Jaan and Anno
Husband of [Päevakese Hanso] Marri {Huul}
Father of [Klima] Andri; [Klima] Tijo; [Klima] Jaan; [Klima Hindriku] Adam {Huul} and Kersna Huul
Brother of Ann Kliima Jaani tr
Half brother of Kadjo

Managed by: Heli Huul
Last Updated:

About [Klima Jaani] Hindrik {Huul}

sünd Hinrick Saaga EAA.1271.2.1:262?107,1123,983,197,0

Abielu 1755a Saaga EAA.1271.2.2:430?1614,1332,202,72,0 Klima Hindrik

(lk1799) Personaalraamat. 1454-1965: Vastseliina külad ...; EAA.1271.1.226; 1820-1903, http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1271.1.226:178

(lk1703)Personaalraamat. 1454-1965: Vastseliina külad ...; EAA.1271.1.226; 1820-1903, http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1271.1.226:130

http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1865.2.141/2:76?1255,556,458,84,0 lesk Marri 1782.a.rev.

view all

[Klima Jaani] Hindrik {Huul}'s Timeline

1729
February 23, 1729
1757
March 20, 1757
Vastseliina
1759
July 16, 1759
Vastseliina
1761
September 26, 1761
Vastseliina
1764
March 22, 1764
Klima küla, Vastseliina mõis (Schloss Neuhausen), Vastseliina khk., Võrumaa
1767
January 18, 1767
Võrumaa, Estonia
1773
1773
Age 43