Korba Andres Undervits

Is your surname Undervits?

Research the Undervits family

Korba Andres Undervits's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Korba Andres Undervits

Also Known As: "Underwits", "Undervits", "Korba"
Birthdate:
Death: November 24, 1832 (73)
Immediate Family:

Son of Korba Peter and Annik
Husband of Stina Undrewits and Wio Kerner / Undervits
Father of Jaan Undrewits?; Mai Paap; Anno Undrewits; Marri Tohwert; Jüri Undervits and 1 other

Managed by: Aleksander Sternfeld
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Korba Andres Undervits

Hingeregister; EAA.1262.1.352; 1811-1816: http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1262.1.352:56?26,768,729,208,0 (lk.103, Korba Andres 54.a., naine Stine, 39.a., lapsed)

Hingeregister; EAA.1262.1.353; 1817-1825: http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1262.1.353:90?36,1000,835,214,0 (lk.158, Korba Andres, kaks abielu, lapsed)

Hingeregister; EAA.1262.1.354; 1824-1841: http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1262.1.354:117?36,396,840,296,0 (lk.186; Korba Andres Underwits, kaks abielu; esimene naine Stina, teine naine Wio; lapsed kahest abielust; surm)

view all

Korba Andres Undervits's Timeline

1759
October 23, 1759
1799
1799
Age 39
Gr. Kongota / Suure Konguta
1805
June 1805
Age 45
Gr. Kongota / Suure Konguta
1810
May 1810
Age 50
Gr. Kongota / Suure Konguta
1813
March 1813
Age 53
Gr. Kongota / Suure Konguta
1820
July 26, 1820
Age 60
Suure Konguta, Tartumaa, Estonia
1824
May 30, 1824
Age 64
Gr. Kongota / Suure Konguta
1832
November 24, 1832
Age 73