Is your surname Meijer?

Research the Meijer family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Krõõt Meijer

Also Known As: "Meier"
Birthdate:
Death: December 06, 1843 (42)
Immediate Family:

Wife of [Simmola] Ants Meijer
Mother of Leno Müürsep / Simmul

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Krõõt Meijer

view all

Krõõt Meijer's Timeline

1801
1801
1840
October 2, 1840
Age 39
Mustja (Mustel), Võrumaa
1843
December 6, 1843
Age 42