Kristian Emil Elster Schreiner

Is your surname Schreiner?

Research the Schreiner family

Kristian Emil Elster Schreiner's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kristian Emil Elster Schreiner

Also Known As: "Kiss Schreiner"
Birthdate:
Death: April 25, 1970 (70)
Immediate Family:

Son of Per Andreas Andreas Schreiner and Christiane Fredrikke Elster
Husband of Astri Schreiner
Father of Kirsten Mathiesen
Brother of Harald Elster Schreiner; Charlotte "Lotten" Elster Flood; Hroar Elster Schreiner; Rolf Elster Schreiner; Betty Gerhardine Elster Johnsen and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Kristian Emil Elster Schreiner's Timeline

1900
February 27, 1900
1937
May 2, 1937
1970
April 25, 1970
Age 70