Kristiina Heikintytär Hänninen

public profile

Kristiina Heikintytär Hänninen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kristiina Heikintytär Hänninen

Swedish: Christina Henricsdotter Hänninen
Also Known As: "Kirsti Hännitär"
Birthdate:
Death: September 16, 1765 (87)
Hurnasti, Saloinen, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa, Finland (lång. bröstvärk o. brkl.)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Henrik (Heikki) Hänninen
Wife of Jooseppi Tiitinen
Mother of Reetta Joosepintytär Tiitinen; Kristiina Joosepintytär Tiitinen; Kaarina Tiitinen; Jooseppi Tiitinen and Krister Tiitinen

Managed by: LH
Last Updated:
view all

Kristiina Heikintytär Hänninen's Timeline

1678
March 5, 1678
1713
April 14, 1713
Age 35
Saloinen, Finland
1713
Age 34
Rautalampi, Finland
1720
1720
Age 41
1723
1723
Age 44
Rautalampi, Northern Savonia, Finland

1723 12.7.1723 sold: Joseph Titinen Kirstin Händitär Joseph

1728
1728
Age 49
Rautalampi, Northern Savonia, Finland

1728 19.7.1728 Hapamäki Joseph Titinen Kirstin Henr:dr Christer

1765
September 16, 1765
Age 87
Saloinen, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa, Finland

Saloinen
16.9.1765 29.9.1765 Hurnasti h. Christina Henrici lång. bröstvärk o. brkl.
alkup - ALKUPKOMM: g.
omainen: Gl. värd:n Joseph Titises