Kristina Cortsdotter Grandelius

Is your surname Grandelius?

Research the Grandelius family

Kristina Cortsdotter Grandelius's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kristina Cortsdotter Grandelius (Bochmöller)

Also Known As: "Bockmöller"
Birthdate:
Death: March 20, 1670
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Cort Bochmöller and Anna Magnusdotter Gammal
Wife of Johan Johansson Grandell/Grandelius
Mother of Brita Johansd Grandell; Carl Johansson Grandell; Catharina Johansdotter Grandell and Conrad Johansson Grandell
Sister of Margareta Cortsdotter Bockmöller; Anna Cortsdotter Bockmöller; Jakob Cortsson Bochmöller and Elisabet Bochmöller

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: