Kristina Grinkevičienė

public profile

Is your surname Grinkevičienė?

Research the Grinkevičienė family

Kristina Grinkevičienė's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kristina Grinkevičienė (Abramavičiūtė)

Also Known As: "Abromavičiūtė"
Birthdate:
Death: May 18, 1845 (41-49)
Kirklionys, Varėnos rajono savivaldybė, Alytaus apskritis, Lietuva (45 m. pūlinys, navikas. Liko vyras Grinkevičius Simonas, vaikai: Motiejus, Aleksandras, Kotryna)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Simonas Grinkevičius
Mother of Kotryna Grinkevičiūtė (†); Motiejus Grinkevičius and Aleksandras Grinkevičius

Occupation: 1845 Varėnos RKB 604-28-8 mirtis Nr.41.
Managed by: Darius Skramtai
Last Updated:
view all

Kristina Grinkevičienė's Timeline

1800
1800
1845
May 18, 1845
Age 45
Kirklionys, Varėnos rajono savivaldybė, Alytaus apskritis, Lietuva
1845
Age 45
Kirklionys, Varėnos rajono savivaldybė, Alytaus apskritis, Lietuva
????
Kirklionys, Varėnos rajono savivaldybė, Alytaus apskritis, Lietuva
????
Kirklionys, Varėnos rajono savivaldybė, Alytaus apskritis, Lietuva