Kristina Magnusdotter (Hammersta)

Is your surname Magnusdotter (Hammersta)?

Research the Magnusdotter (Hammersta) family

Kristina Magnusdotter (Hammersta)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kristina Magnusdotter (Hammersta)

Also Known As: "Kerstin"
Birthdate:
Death: after March 17, 1383 (1383 mars 17)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Magnus Ingevaldsson (Hammersta) and Ingrid Eringisledotter Barun
Wife of Nils Jonsson Gädda
Mother of Karl Nilsson Gädda and Johan Nilsson Gedda till Fallnäs

Managed by: Christer Lyrholm
Last Updated:
view all

Kristina Magnusdotter (Hammersta)'s Timeline

1356
1356
1370
1370
Age 14
Gieddeholm, Sweden
1383
March 17, 1383
Age 27
1400
1400
Age 27
Västmanland, Sweden