Kristina Savonienė

public profile

Is your surname Savonienė?

Research the Savonienė family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kristina Savonienė (Ragelytė)

Also Known As: "Panebažytė"
Birthdate:
Death: 1811 (56-64)
Kukliai, Lazdijų rajono savivaldybė, Alytus County, Lithuania
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Steponas Ragelis and Regina Ragelienė
Wife of Jonas Savonis
Mother of Motiejus Savonis and Agota Bartnikienė
Sister of . Launikonienė

Managed by: Arūna Plytnikienė
Last Updated:
view all

Kristina Savonienė's Timeline

1751
1751
1785
1785
Age 34
1792
1792
Age 41
1811
1811
Age 60
Kukliai, Lazdijų rajono savivaldybė, Alytus County, Lithuania