Kristine Enemærke

public profile

Is your surname Enemærke?

Research the Enemærke family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kristine Enemærke (Pedersen)

Also Known As: "Dinna"
Birthdate:
Death: 2001 (81)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Anders Peder Pedersen and Marie Katrine Mortensen
Wife of Geo
Mother of Private and Private
Sister of Peder Anders Pedersen and Mette Marie Christensen

Managed by: Ditte Vestergaard
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Kristine Enemærke's Timeline

1920
1920
2001
2001
Age 81