Krsto Delišimunović

Is your surname Delišimunović?

Research the Delišimunović family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Krsto Delišimunović

Also Known As: "Barun od Kostanjevca"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1696 (63-79)
Immediate Family:

Son of Franjo Delišimunović
Husband of Anna Delišimunović and Marija Gušić

Managed by: Milivoj Vranješ (C)
Last Updated:
view all

Krsto Delišimunović's Timeline

1625
1625
1696
1696
Age 71