Kulsoom Dawood Khamisha

public profile

Is your surname Khamisha?

Research the Khamisha family

Kulsoom Dawood Khamisha's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kulsoom Dawood Khamisha

Also Known As: "Mithi bai"
Birthdate:
Death: September 26, 2018 (81)
Place of Burial: Karachi, Karachi City, Sindh, Pakistan
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Haji Yusuf Nini and Hoor bai Sakhia
Wife of Private
Mother of Private; Private; Private; Private; Private User and 2 others
Sister of Private User; Younus Yusuf; Private and Private

Managed by: Khalid Ghulam Hussain Yusuf Nini
Last Updated:
view all 14

Immediate Family

view all 11

Kulsoom Dawood Khamisha's Timeline

1937
April 8, 1937
2018
September 26, 2018
Age 81