Is your surname Päro?

Research the Päro family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kustav Päro

Also Known As: "Pääro"
Birthdate:
Death: May 18, 1888 (55)
Immediate Family:

Son of Friedrich Päro and Mari Päro
Husband of Jula Päro
Father of Aleksander Päro; Miina Krein; Leno Päro; Pridik Päro; Johannes Päro and 3 others
Brother of Paulus Päro; Otto Päro; Aleksander Pääro and Miina Strauch
Half brother of Kadri Kaskema

Managed by: Joel Kikkas
Last Updated:
view all 21

Immediate Family

view all 11

Kustav Päro's Timeline

1833
April 24, 1833
1861
February 10, 1861
1864
September 12, 1864
1866
May 15, 1866
1868
September 10, 1868
1871
December 8, 1871
1874
September 1, 1874
Järve [Türpsal], Jõhvi, Narva-Alutaguse
1877
July 13, 1877
Järve, Kohtla Parish, Ida-Viru County, Estonia
1883
February 15, 1883