Kustaw Braunbrück

Is your surname Braunbrück?

Research the Braunbrück family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kustaw Braunbrück

Also Known As: "Kustav"
Birthdate:
Death: September 1853 (4)
Mõisama, Luua
Immediate Family:

Son of Christian Braunbrück (koolmeister) and Leno Braunbrück
Brother of Sophie Arst and Kadri Braunbrück
Half brother of Mari Braunbrück; Lisa Reinberg; Jüri Braunbrück; Ann and Liso Braunbrück

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Kustaw Braunbrück

view all

Kustaw Braunbrück's Timeline

1849
July 1849
1853
September 1853
Age 4
Mõisama, Luua