Larkin Estel McBride

Is your surname McBride?

Research the McBride family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Larkin Estel McBride

Also Known As: "2736"
Birthdate:
Death: October 07, 1987 (77)
Place of Burial: Mount Pleasant Cemetery, Emory, Holmes Co, MS, USA
Immediate Family:

Son of Benjamin Edward McBride and Judy Pearl McBride
Husband of Annie Verana McBride and Sybil W McBride
Father of Private and Private
Brother of Infant Son McBride; Willie Martin McBride; Infant Son McBride; Roger E McBride and Edwin McBride

Managed by: Marsha Gail Veazey
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Larkin Estel McBride

Birth: Aug. 9, 1910 Death: Oct. 7, 1987


Family links:

Spouse:
 Sibyl Ray McBride (1919 - 1999)

Burial: Mount Pleasant Cemetery Emory Holmes County Mississippi, USA


Edit Virtual Cemetery info [?]


Created by: Beth Austin Record added: Jun 07, 2010 Find A Grave Memorial# 53395431 http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GSln=McBride&GSiman=1&GScid=61221&GRid=53395431&

view all

Larkin Estel McBride's Timeline

1910
August 9, 1910
1987
October 7, 1987
Age 77
????
Mount Pleasant Cemetery, Emory, Holmes Co, MS, USA