Lazarus Aron Maas

Is your surname Maas?

Research the Maas family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lazarus Aron Maas

Also Known As: "Lejzer"
Birthdate:
Death: May 14, 1737
Immediate Family:

Son of Aron Amschel Maas and Lea Maas
Brother of Amschel Aron Maas and Gutle Pfanne

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Lazarus Aron Maas's Timeline

1737
May 14, 1737
????