Leendert Hendriks Outshoren

public profile

Is your surname Outshoren?

Research the Outshoren family

Leendert Hendriks Outshoren's Geni Profile

Records for Leendert Outshoren

129 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Leendert Hendriks Outshoren

Also Known As: "Lenart Heijndrixz Outhoorn"
Birthdate:
Death: April 27, 1714
Delft, South Holland, The Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Son of Hendrik Outshoren
Husband of Grietgen Jacobs van Sprockenburch and Annetge Claas Outshoren
Father of Jannetje Leenders Outshoren; Martijntje Leenderts van Outshoorn and Aaltie Leenders Outhoren

Occupation: Thuijnman
Managed by: Mecheline Zuiderwijk
Last Updated:
view all

Leendert Hendriks Outshoren's Timeline

1660
June 27, 1660
Delft, South Holland, The Netherlands
1664
May 25, 1664
Delft, South Holland, The Netherlands
1714
April 27, 1714
Delft, South Holland, The Netherlands
????
????