Is your surname Muda?

Research the Muda family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lena Muda (Russak)

Also Known As: "Leena"
Birthdate:
Death: July 15, 1894 (37)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Juhan Russak and Lisa Russak
Wife of Karel Mudda
Sister of Anna Katharina Russak; Kustav Russak; Miina Kaio; Anna Maria Mudda; Karel Russak and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Lena Muda's Timeline

1857
February 17, 1857
1894
July 15, 1894
Age 37