Is your surname van Aalten?

Research the van Aalten family

Lena van Aalten's Geni Profile

Records for Lena van Aalten

14,491 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Lena van Aalten (Nathans)

Also Known As: "Lea Nathan"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1811
Veenendaal, Veenendaal, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jacob Simons van Aalten
Mother of Levie Jacob van Aalten; Kaatje Jacob van Aalten; Simon Jacob Simons van Aalten and Mozes Jacob van Aalten

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Lena van Aalten's Timeline

1770
1770
1794
1794
Age 24
Veenendaal, Veenendaal, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1800
1800
Age 30
Veenendaal, Veenendaal, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1801
1801
Age 31
Veenendaal, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1802
1802
Age 32
Veenendaal, Veenendaal, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1811
1811
Age 41
Veenendaal, Veenendaal, Utrecht, The Netherlands