Leno Lätte / Ossul

public profile

Is your surname Lätte / Ossul?

Research the Lätte / Ossul family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Leno Lätte / Ossul (Rautsep)

Also Known As: "Raudsep", "Raudsepp"
Birthdate:
Death: November 22, 1861 (51)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of [Sillaotsa] Hindrik Rautsep and Mai Pappel {Rautsep}
Wife of Jaak Ossul and Jüri Lätte
Mother of Andrus Ossul; Peter Ossul; Hindrik Lätte; Juhhan Lätte and Liso Leiv
Sister of [Sangapabo] Peeter Rautsep
Half sister of Liso Roäst; Matle Kostabi and Andrus Pappel

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Leno Lätte / Ossul's Timeline

1809
December 13, 1809
1840
January 23, 1840
Age 30
1845
October 25, 1845
Age 35
Järvere
1847
November 25, 1847
Age 37
Mustja (Mustel), Urvaste kihelkond
1850
January 10, 1850
Age 40
Mustja
1853
April 22, 1853
Age 43
1861
November 22, 1861
Age 51