Is your surname Hotz?

Research the Hotz family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lentz Hotz

Also Known As: "Laurentius"
Birthdate:
Death: October 14, 1676
Fützen, Blumberg, Freiburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Immediate Family:

Husband of Barbara Hotz
Father of Veit Hotz

Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Lentz Hotz's Timeline

1642
June 15, 1642
Blumberg, Freiburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
1676
October 14, 1676
Blumberg, Freiburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
????