Leonard (Eliezer) Levin

Is your surname Levin?

Research the Levin family

Leonard (Eliezer) Levin's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Leonard (Eliezer) Levin

Also Known As: "Leonard"
Birthdate:
Death: October 26, 1987 (74)
Place of Burial: Strand, Western Cape, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Son of Isaac Levin and Menucha Levin
Husband of Rosie Levin
Father of Victor Levin; Private User and Private User
Brother of Private; Yecheskel Levin; Dina Edelstein and Yaakov Levin

Managed by: Oren Hurvitz
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Leonard (Eliezer) Levin's Timeline

1913
July 5, 1913
1987
October 26, 1987
Age 74
????
Strand, Western Cape, South Africa