Leopold Johannes Veskus

Is your surname Veskus?

Research the Veskus family

Leopold Johannes Veskus's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Leopold Johannes Veskus

Also Known As: "Leonhard Johannes Veskus"
Birthdate:
Death: December 02, 1937 (28)
Immediate Family:

Son of Mihkel Veskus and Mina Veskus
Husband of Helene Pauline Sildre {Veskus}
Brother of Ida Pauline Kulm; Adele Marie Veskus; Carl Heinrich Veskus; Wolli Aleksander Veskus; Julius Eduard Veskus and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Leopold Johannes Veskus

view all

Leopold Johannes Veskus's Timeline

1909
May 3, 1909
1937
December 2, 1937
Age 28