Leroy Carl Meyer

Is your surname Meyer?

Research the Meyer family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Leroy Carl Meyer

Also Known As: "Bud"
Birthdate:
Death: 2003 (81-82)
Place of Burial: Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, United States
Immediate Family:

Husband of Helen Caroline Meyer
Father of Private; Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Joe Eickhoff
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Leroy Carl Meyer's Timeline

1921
1921
2003
2003
Age 82
????
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, United States