Lewis Barent Cohen

Is your surname Cohen?

Research the Cohen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lewis Barent Cohen

Also Known As: "Levi Cohen"
Birthdate:
Death: 1826 (13-14)
Immediate Family:

Son of Solomon Levi Cohen and Hannah Moses Cohen
Brother of Jeanette Salomons; Harriet Wagg; Barnet Cohen; Abraham Cohen; Emily Joseph and 2 others

Managed by: Simon Goodman
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Lewis Barent Cohen's Timeline