Is your surname Henry?

Research the Henry family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lewis Henry

Also Known As: "Louis"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1913 (37-53)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Marie Lucille Asbury
Father of Louise Asbury Henry

Managed by: Judith Patricia Martin
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Lewis Henry's Timeline

1868
1868
1908
October 9, 1908
Age 40
1913
1913
Age 45