Is your surname Kopti?

Research the Kopti family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Liisa Kopti (Vildek)

Also Known As: "Wildek"
Birthdate:
Death: 1964 (82)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jüri Wildek and Kai Wildek
Wife of August Kopti
Sister of Tina Poomann {Past}; Marie Wildek; Madli Evartov; Leena Toomiste < Tombach; Ann Wildek and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Liisa Kopti's Timeline

1881
November 20, 1881
1964
1964
Age 82