Liisa Yrjöntytär

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Liisa Yrjöntytär

Swedish: Elisabeth Jöransdotter
Also Known As: "Häsä"
Birthdate:
Death: March 18, 1784 (77-86)
Saivikkala, Häsä, Virolahti, Finland
Immediate Family:

Wife of Antti Ristonpoika Häsä
Mother of Aatami Antinpoika Häsä and Elias Antinpoika Häsä

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Liisa Yrjöntytär

Virolahden seurakunnan arkisto - Rippikirja 1751-1760 (I Aa:2), jakso 140: Saifwickala Häsä; Kansallisarkisto: http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=6428008 / Viitattu 21.12.2018

Virolahden seurakunnan arkisto - Rippikirja 1760-1766 (I Aa:3), jakso 138: Saivikkala Häsä; Kansallisarkisto: http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=6399570 / Viitattu 21.12.2018

view all

Liisa Yrjöntytär's Timeline

1702
1702
1721
1721
Virolahti, Finland
1731
December 27, 1731
Virolahti, Finland
1784
March 18, 1784
Age 82
Virolahti, Finland