Liiso Tiio Puusepp

Is your surname Puusepp?

Research the Puusepp family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Liiso Tiio Puusepp (Hirv)

Also Known As: "Liso Tijo", "Hirw"
Birthdate:
Death: November 07, 1884 (59)
Madaliku talu, Võru maakond
Immediate Family:

Daughter of [Kaamitsa Soe Iwani] Jüri Hirw and Ann (Maddiküla Jusa Johanni t.)
Wife of Andre Puusepp
Mother of Johann Puusepp; Andre Pusep; Karl Puusepp; Daniel Puusepp; Katre Hirv and 1 other
Sister of Johann Hirv; Jakob Hirv; Mari Kristin Oper; Jaan Hirv and Andre Jakob Hirv

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Liiso Tiio Puusepp's Timeline

1825
September 11, 1825
1847
December 2, 1847
1848
December 25, 1848
Lasva
1850
June 20, 1850
1852
March 7, 1852
Madala küla, Lasva vald, Vastseliina kihelkond, Võru maakond, Venemaa Keisririik, Liivimaa kubermang
1854
December 1, 1854
1860
February 18, 1860
Lasva
1884
November 7, 1884
Age 59
Madaliku talu, Võru maakond