Liiste Hindrik

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Liiste Hindrik

Also Known As: "Liiste Hindrich"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1680
Immediate Family:

Son of Liiste Proos and Proosi naine
Husband of Hindriku naine
Father of Põdderla Liiste Hindriku Proos and Liiste Jürgen

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Liiste Hindrik

1664 Otto Titferi pärisori Saaga EAA.854.1.761:7?116,971,255,58,0

Ehk oli tema vend Simo, kelle poeg Hans Saaga EAA.1.2.941:1599?206,823,384,78,0

view all

Liiste Hindrik's Timeline