Lillian Florence Larson

Is your surname Larson?

Research the Larson family

Lillian Florence Larson's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lillian Florence Larson (Stevens)

Also Known As: "Lillian /Larson/"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Minneapolis, MN, USA
Death: November 30, 1989 (84)
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Place of Burial: Burnsville, Dakota, Minnesota, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Perry David Stevens and Ella (Eli) Gjertsdotter Stevens
Wife of Evald Larson
Mother of Private and Private
Sister of Bernard Stevens and Mable Stevens

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Lillian Florence Larson

Lillian Florence Larson Birth: Oct. 27, 1905 Death: Nov. 30, 1989 Burial: Pleasant View Memorial Gardens Burnsville Dakota County Minnesota, USA Created by: Jeffrey C Record added: Mar 09, 2012 Find A Grave Memorial# 86504627


view all

Lillian Florence Larson's Timeline

1905
October 27, 1905
Minneapolis, MN, USA
1989
November 30, 1989
Age 84
Minneapolis, MN, USA
????
Burnsville, Dakota, Minnesota, United States