Lillian Cecile Zelma Maule, Mrs.

Is your surname Maule?

Research the Maule family

Lillian Cecile Zelma Maule, Mrs.'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lillian Cecile Zelma Maule (Weir), Mrs.

Also Known As: "Whitey"
Birthdate:
Death: April 30, 1994 (73)
Toronto, Toronto Division, Ontario, Canada (Dementia)
Place of Burial: Toronto, Toronto Division, Ontario, Canada
Immediate Family:

Wife of Robert Gordon Maule
Mother of Robert Bruce Maule, Dr. and Catherine Ann Hayes, Mrs.
Sister of Gertrude Ellen Gillanders; Charles Bud Weir, Mr.; Clifford Weir and John Golden Clarke Weir

Managed by: Robert Bruce Maule, Dr.
Last Updated:
view all

Lillian Cecile Zelma Maule, Mrs.'s Timeline

1921
April 21, 1921
1994
April 30, 1994
Age 73
Toronto, Toronto Division, Ontario, Canada
????
Toronto, Toronto Division, Ontario, Canada