Lisa Marie Lockwood

Is your surname Lockwood?

Research the Lockwood family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lisa Marie Lockwood (Presley)

Also Known As: "Cage", "Jackson", "Keough", "Lockwood"
Current Location:: Royal Tunbridge Wells, Kent, UK
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Memphis, Shelby County, Tennessee, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Elvis Presley; Elvis Aron Presley; Priscilla Ann Presley and Private
Wife of Private and Private
Ex-wife of Private; Michael Jackson and Nicolas Cage
Mother of Private; Private; Private and Private
Half sister of Private

Occupation: Singer/Song Writer
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 26

Immediate Family

About Lisa Marie Lockwood

Lisa Marie Presley (born February 1, 1968) is an American singer–songwriter, also known as the Princess of Rock 'n' Roll. She is the daughter and only child of singer Elvis Presley, and daughter of Priscilla Presley.


Sources:

view all 18

Lisa Marie Lockwood's Timeline

1968
February 1, 1968
Memphis, Shelby County, Tennessee, United States