Lisa Simontytär

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lisa Simontytär

Swedish: Lisa Simonsdotter
Also Known As: "Kauppila", "Lisbeta"
Birthdate:
Death: November 30, 1758 (37-46)
Saivikkala, Virolahti, Finland
Immediate Family:

Wife of Risto Ristonpoika Kauppila
Mother of Erik Ristonpoika Kauppila; Eva Christersdotter Kauppila; Eva Christersdotter; Lisa Christersdotter Kauppila and Christer Christersson

Managed by: Eija Rytkö
Last Updated:

About Lisa Simontytär

Virolahti > rippikirja, 1751-1760 > 138: Saivikkala Kauppila; https://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/9a6f57?fi+0632+haudatut+3796; https://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski/9a6f57?fi+0632+vihityt+1171

Virolahden seurakunnan arkisto - Syntyneiden ja kastettujen luettelot 1745-1766 (I C:3), jakso 418: haudatut 1758 touko-joulukuu; Kansallisarkisto: http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=6420826 / Viitattu 14.9.2020

view all

Lisa Simontytär's Timeline

1716
1716
1736
December 26, 1736
Virolahti, Finland
1739
July 20, 1739
Virolahti, Finland
1741
June 15, 1741
Virolahti, Finland
1744
August 16, 1744
Virolahti, Finland
1747
August 26, 1747
Virolahti, Finland
1758
November 30, 1758
Age 42
Virolahti, Finland