Is your surname Akkermann?

Research the Akkermann family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Liso Akkermann (Fischer)

Also Known As: "Ackermann", "Liisu"
Birthdate:
Death: October 20, 1911 (61)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jaak Fischer and Mall Fischer
Wife of Jaak Akkermann
Mother of Juhan Akkermann and Peet Aasma (Akkermann)

Managed by: Olavi Soomägi
Last Updated:
view all

Liso Akkermann's Timeline

1849
October 22, 1849
1870
June 23, 1870
Tahkuranna
1886
December 27, 1886
Tahkuranna (Tackerort), Häädemeeste khlk.
1911
October 20, 1911
Age 61