Liso Leosk

public profile

Liso Leosk's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Liso Leosk

Also Known As: "Liso"
Birthdate:
Death: April 05, 1856 (8 weeks)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ado Leosk and Eva Leosk
Sister of Juhan Leosk; Mai Leosk and Liis Ader

Managed by: Henn Sarv
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Liso Leosk's Timeline

1856
February 3, 1856
April 5, 1856